Tigers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 04 – Feb 10


Feb
05

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Berthoud High School

Berthoud
4:00 pm | Berthoud High School

Feb
05

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Berthoud High School

Berthoud
4:00 pm | Berthoud High School

Feb
05

Girls Varsity Basketball at Berthoud High School

Berthoud
5:30 pm | Berthoud High School

Feb
05

Boys Sophomore Basketball C Team at Berthoud High School

Berthoud
5:30 pm | Berthoud High School

Feb
05

Boys Varsity Basketball at Berthoud High School

Berthoud
7:00 pm | Berthoud High School

Feb
05

Girls Sophomore Basketball C Team at Berthoud High School

Berthoud
7:00 pm | Berthoud High School

Feb
07

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Windsor High School

Windsor
5:00 pm | Windsor High School

Feb
07

Girls Sophomore Basketball C Team at Windsor High School

Windsor
5:00 pm | Windsor High School

Feb
07

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Windsor High School

Windsor
5:30 pm | Erie High School

Feb
07

Boys Freshman Basketball D Team vs. Windsor High School

Windsor
5:30 pm | Erie High School

Feb
07

Coed Junior Varsity Wrestling at Rocky Mountain High School

Rocky Mountain
6:00 pm | Roosevelt High School

Feb
07

Coed Varsity Wrestling at Roosevelt High School

Roosevelt High School
6:30 pm | Roosevelt High School

Feb
07

Girls Varsity Basketball at Windsor High School

Windsor
6:30 pm | Windsor High School

Feb
07

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Windsor High School

Windsor
7:00 pm | Erie High School

Feb
07

Feb
08

Girls Varsity Swimming at

State @ EPIC -Ft Collins
8:00 am | EPIC -Ft Collins

Feb
09

Coed Junior Varsity Wrestling at Northglenn High School, Vista Ridge High School

State @ Northglenn High School
8:00 am | Northglenn High School

Feb
09

Girls Varsity Swimming at

State @ EPIC -Ft Collins
8:00 am | EPIC -Ft Collins

Feb
09

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Skyline Falcons

Skyline Falcons
4:00 pm | Skyline High School

Feb
09

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Skyline Falcons

Skyline Falcons
4:00 pm | Skyline High School

Feb
09

Boys Sophomore Basketball C Team at Skyline Falcons

Skyline Falcons
5:30 pm | Skyline High School

Feb
09

Girls Varsity Basketball at Skyline Falcons

Skyline Falcons
5:30 pm | Skyline High School

Feb
09

Boys Freshman Basketball D Team at Skyline Falcons

Skyline Falcons
7:00 pm | Skyline High School

Feb
09

Boys Varsity Basketball at Skyline Falcons

Skyline Falcons
7:00 pm | Skyline High School

Feb
09

Girls Sophomore Basketball C Team at Skyline Falcons

Skyline Falcons
7:00 pm | Skyline High School